Tabelle


Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FC Dynamo Süd 9 7 0 2 21 24 14 10
2 ab (1) FZC Empersdorf 9 6 0 3 18 27 7 20
3 gleich (3) USFC Gniebing 9 4 4 1 16 25 18 7
4 gleich (4) UFC Klapping 9 4 1 4 13 31 27 4
5 gleich (5) USV Frutten 9 3 4 2 13 21 17 4
6 auf (8) FC Dörfla 9 3 2 4 11 20 25 -5
7 gleich (7) Sporting Liebensdorf 9 2 3 4 9 12 17 -5
8 ab (6) FC Kölli 9 2 3 4 9 15 27 -12
9 auf (10) UFC Fladnitz 9 3 0 6 9 12 25 -13
10 ab (9) USG Berndorf 9 2 1 6 7 17 27 -10

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FC Dynamo Süd 5 4 0 1 12 14 9 5
2 auf (3) USFC Gniebing 4 2 2 0 8 13 9 4
3 auf (5) USV Frutten 4 2 1 1 7 11 5 6
4 ab (1) FZC Empersdorf 4 2 0 2 6 10 4 6
5 auf (10) UFC Fladnitz 4 2 0 2 6 7 7 0
6 auf (7) Sporting Liebensdorf 5 1 3 1 6 6 6 0
7 auf (8) FC Dörfla 5 1 2 2 5 13 16 -3
8 ab (6) FC Kölli 5 1 1 3 4 8 18 -10
9 ab (4) UFC Klapping 4 1 0 3 3 8 15 -7
10 ab (9) USG Berndorf 5 1 0 4 3 7 18 -11

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FZC Empersdorf 5 4 0 1 12 17 3 14
2 auf (4) UFC Klapping 5 3 1 1 10 23 12 11
3 ab (2) FC Dynamo Süd 4 3 0 1 9 10 5 5
4 ab (3) USFC Gniebing 5 2 2 1 8 12 9 3
5 auf (8) FC Dörfla 4 2 0 2 6 7 9 -2
6 ab (5) USV Frutten 5 1 3 1 6 10 12 -2
7 ab (6) FC Kölli 4 1 2 1 5 7 9 -2
8 auf (9) USG Berndorf 4 1 1 2 4 10 9 1
9 ab (7) Sporting Liebensdorf 4 1 0 3 3 6 11 -5
10 gleich (10) UFC Fladnitz 5 1 0 4 3 5 18 -13

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FC Dynamo Süd 9 7 0 2 21 24 14 10
2 ab (1) FZC Empersdorf 9 6 0 3 18 27 7 20
3 gleich (3) USFC Gniebing 9 4 4 1 16 25 18 7
4 gleich (4) UFC Klapping 9 4 1 4 13 31 27 4
5 gleich (5) USV Frutten 9 3 4 2 13 21 17 4
6 auf (8) FC Dörfla 9 3 2 4 11 20 25 -5
7 gleich (7) Sporting Liebensdorf 9 2 3 4 9 12 17 -5
8 ab (6) FC Kölli 9 2 3 4 9 15 27 -12
9 auf (10) UFC Fladnitz 9 3 0 6 9 12 25 -13
10 ab (9) USG Berndorf 9 2 1 6 7 17 27 -10

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FC Dynamo Süd 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
- auf (10) UFC Fladnitz 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
3 auf (8) FC Dörfla 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
4 gleich (4) UFC Klapping 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 0
- ab (3) USFC Gniebing 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 0
6 auf (7) Sporting Liebensdorf 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
- ab (5) USV Frutten 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
8 ab (1) FZC Empersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9 ab (6) FC Kölli 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
- gleich (9) USG Berndorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3





Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.87 (diddipoeler)