Tabelle


Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FZC Empersdorf 8 6 0 2 18 26 5 21
2 auf (3) USFC Gniebing 7 4 3 0 15 18 10 8
3 ab (1) FC Dynamo Süd 7 5 0 2 15 19 13 6
4 auf (5) UFC Klapping 8 4 0 4 12 25 21 4
5 ab (4) USV Frutten 7 2 3 2 9 14 16 -2
6 gleich (6) FC Kölli 8 2 3 3 9 15 24 -9
7 auf (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 7 2 2 3 8 9 12 -3
8 ab (7) USG Berndorf 8 2 1 5 7 17 24 -7
9 ab (8) UFC Fladnitz 7 2 0 5 6 9 19 -10
10 gleich (10) FC Dörfla 7 1 2 4 5 14 22 -8

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FC Dynamo Süd 4 3 0 1 9 12 8 4
2 auf (3) USFC Gniebing 3 2 1 0 7 7 3 4
3 ab (2) FZC Empersdorf 3 2 0 1 6 9 2 7
4 auf (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 0
5 ab (4) USV Frutten 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0
6 gleich (6) FC Kölli 5 1 1 3 4 8 18 -10
7 auf (8) UFC Fladnitz 3 1 0 2 3 4 7 -3
8 ab (5) UFC Klapping 4 1 0 3 3 8 15 -7
9 ab (7) USG Berndorf 4 1 0 3 3 7 15 -8
10 gleich (10) FC Dörfla 4 0 2 2 2 9 14 -5

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FZC Empersdorf 5 4 0 1 12 17 3 14
2 auf (5) UFC Klapping 4 3 0 1 9 17 6 11
3 gleich (3) USFC Gniebing 4 2 2 0 8 11 7 4
4 ab (1) FC Dynamo Süd 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2
5 auf (6) FC Kölli 3 1 2 0 5 7 6 1
6 ab (4) USV Frutten 4 1 2 1 5 9 11 -2
7 gleich (7) USG Berndorf 4 1 1 2 4 10 9 1
8 auf (10) FC Dörfla 3 1 0 2 3 5 8 -3
9 gleich (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 3 1 0 2 3 4 7 -3
10 ab (8) UFC Fladnitz 4 1 0 3 3 5 12 -7

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FZC Empersdorf 8 6 0 2 18 26 5 21
2 auf (3) USFC Gniebing 7 4 3 0 15 18 10 8
3 ab (1) FC Dynamo Süd 7 5 0 2 15 19 13 6
4 auf (5) UFC Klapping 8 4 0 4 12 25 21 4
5 ab (4) USV Frutten 7 2 3 2 9 14 16 -2
6 gleich (6) FC Kölli 8 2 3 3 9 15 24 -9
7 auf (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 7 2 2 3 8 9 12 -3
8 ab (7) USG Berndorf 8 2 1 5 7 17 24 -7
9 ab (8) UFC Fladnitz 7 2 0 5 6 9 19 -10
10 gleich (10) FC Dörfla 7 1 2 4 5 14 22 -8

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FC Dynamo Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (10) FC Dörfla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (6) FC Kölli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (2) FZC Empersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (8) UFC Fladnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (5) UFC Klapping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (3) USFC Gniebing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (7) USG Berndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (4) USV Frutten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0





Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.84 (diddipoeler)