Tabelle


Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) USV Lödersdorf 20 17 3 0 54 95 14 81
2 gleich (2) USV Frutten 20 15 1 4 46 78 26 52
3 gleich (3) USFC Gniebing 20 13 3 4 42 45 27 18
4 auf (5) FC Dörfla 20 13 1 6 40 74 31 43
5 ab (4) FZC Empersdorf 20 12 2 6 38 63 27 36
6 gleich (6) UFC Klapping 20 11 4 5 37 65 32 33
7 gleich (7) UFC Fladnitz 20 7 2 11 23 57 55 2
8 gleich (8) USG Berndorf 20 6 2 12 20 38 59 -21
9 gleich (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 20 3 0 17 9 31 100 -69
10 gleich (10) SG Hof/Kirchberg 20 2 2 16 8 21 71 -50
11 gleich (11) FC Kölli 20 1 0 19 3 16 141 -125

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) USV Lödersdorf 10 9 1 0 28 53 6 47
2 auf (4) FZC Empersdorf 11 8 1 2 25 38 8 30
3 ab (2) USV Frutten 10 8 0 2 24 46 10 36
4 auf (5) FC Dörfla 11 8 0 3 24 39 17 22
5 auf (6) UFC Klapping 10 7 2 1 23 37 13 24
6 ab (3) USFC Gniebing 11 7 2 2 23 21 13 8
7 gleich (7) UFC Fladnitz 10 3 2 5 11 35 29 6
8 gleich (8) USG Berndorf 7 2 2 3 8 18 24 -6
9 gleich (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 10 1 0 9 3 15 49 -34
10 gleich (10) SG Hof/Kirchberg 10 0 0 10 0 7 43 -36
11 gleich (11) FC Kölli 10 0 0 10 0 11 51 -40

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) USV Lödersdorf 10 8 2 0 26 42 8 34
2 gleich (2) USV Frutten 10 7 1 2 22 32 16 16
3 gleich (3) USFC Gniebing 9 6 1 2 19 24 14 10
4 auf (5) FC Dörfla 9 5 1 3 16 35 14 21
5 auf (6) UFC Klapping 10 4 2 4 14 28 19 9
6 ab (4) FZC Empersdorf 9 4 1 4 13 25 19 6
7 gleich (7) UFC Fladnitz 10 4 0 6 12 22 26 -4
8 gleich (8) USG Berndorf 13 4 0 9 12 20 35 -15
9 auf (10) SG Hof/Kirchberg 10 2 2 6 8 14 28 -14
10 ab (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 10 2 0 8 6 16 51 -35
11 gleich (11) FC Kölli 10 1 0 9 3 5 90 -85

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) USV Lödersdorf 10 9 1 0 28 37 10 27
2 auf (3) USFC Gniebing 10 7 2 1 23 24 8 16
3 auf (4) FZC Empersdorf 10 7 1 2 22 42 13 29
4 ab (2) USV Frutten 10 7 1 2 22 35 11 24
5 gleich (5) FC Dörfla 10 6 1 3 19 35 17 18
6 gleich (6) UFC Klapping 10 3 4 3 13 35 21 14
7 gleich (7) UFC Fladnitz 10 3 2 5 11 39 28 11
8 gleich (8) USG Berndorf 10 2 2 6 8 22 33 -11
9 auf (10) SG Hof/Kirchberg 10 2 2 6 8 21 41 -20
10 ab (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 10 1 0 9 3 17 47 -30
11 gleich (11) FC Kölli 10 0 0 10 0 7 85 -78

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) USV Lödersdorf 10 8 2 0 26 58 4 54
2 gleich (2) USV Frutten 10 8 0 2 24 43 15 28
3 auf (6) UFC Klapping 10 8 0 2 24 30 11 19
4 auf (5) FC Dörfla 10 7 0 3 21 39 14 25
5 ab (3) USFC Gniebing 10 6 1 3 19 21 19 2
6 ab (4) FZC Empersdorf 10 5 1 4 16 21 14 7
7 gleich (7) UFC Fladnitz 10 4 0 6 12 18 27 -9
8 gleich (8) USG Berndorf 10 4 0 6 12 16 26 -10
9 gleich (9) Sporting Liebensdorf 10 2 0 8 6 14 53 -39
10 auf (11) FC Kölli 10 1 0 9 3 9 56 -47
11 ab (10) SG Hof/Kirchberg 10 0 0 10 0 0 30 -30





Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.82 (diddipoeler)