Tabelle


Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FC Dynamo Süd 7 4 3 0 15 23 9 14
2 gleich (2) FZC Empersdorf 6 3 3 0 12 19 6 13
3 gleich (3) USG Berndorf 7 4 0 3 12 18 20 -2
4 gleich (4) FC Dörfla 8 3 3 2 12 22 15 7
5 gleich (5) USFC Gniebing 8 3 3 2 12 16 14 2
6 gleich (6) USV Frutten 8 4 0 4 12 22 21 1
7 gleich (7) UFC Klapping 6 2 3 1 9 18 14 4
8 gleich (8) UFC Fladnitz 8 2 2 4 8 15 24 -9
9 gleich (9) FC Kölli 8 1 1 6 4 9 30 -21
10 gleich (10) Sporting Liebensdorf 6 1 0 5 3 9 18 -9

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FC Dynamo Süd 5 3 2 0 11 18 6 12
2 auf (6) USV Frutten 5 3 0 2 9 18 8 10
3 auf (5) USFC Gniebing 3 2 1 0 7 7 3 4
4 gleich (4) FC Dörfla 5 2 1 2 7 14 10 4
5 ab (3) USG Berndorf 3 2 0 1 6 7 8 -1
6 ab (2) FZC Empersdorf 4 1 3 0 6 10 5 5
7 gleich (7) UFC Klapping 3 1 1 1 4 9 7 2
8 auf (9) FC Kölli 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1
9 auf (10) Sporting Liebensdorf 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2
10 ab (8) UFC Fladnitz 3 1 0 2 3 7 9 -2

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) FZC Empersdorf 2 2 0 0 6 9 1 8
2 auf (3) USG Berndorf 4 2 0 2 6 11 12 -1
3 auf (4) FC Dörfla 3 1 2 0 5 8 5 3
4 auf (7) UFC Klapping 3 1 2 0 5 9 7 2
5 gleich (5) USFC Gniebing 5 1 2 2 5 9 11 -2
6 auf (8) UFC Fladnitz 5 1 2 2 5 8 15 -7
7 ab (1) FC Dynamo Süd 2 1 1 0 4 5 3 2
8 ab (6) USV Frutten 3 1 0 2 3 4 13 -9
9 auf (10) Sporting Liebensdorf 4 0 0 4 0 3 14 -11
10 ab (9) FC Kölli 5 0 0 5 0 2 22 -20

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FC Dynamo Süd 7 4 3 0 15 23 9 14
2 gleich (2) FZC Empersdorf 6 3 3 0 12 19 6 13
3 gleich (3) USG Berndorf 7 4 0 3 12 18 20 -2
4 gleich (4) FC Dörfla 8 3 3 2 12 22 15 7
5 gleich (5) USFC Gniebing 8 3 3 2 12 16 14 2
6 gleich (6) USV Frutten 8 4 0 4 12 22 21 1
7 gleich (7) UFC Klapping 6 2 3 1 9 18 14 4
8 gleich (8) UFC Fladnitz 8 2 2 4 8 15 24 -9
9 gleich (9) FC Kölli 8 1 1 6 4 9 30 -21
10 gleich (10) Sporting Liebensdorf 6 1 0 5 3 9 18 -9

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) FC Dynamo Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (4) FC Dörfla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (9) FC Kölli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (2) FZC Empersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (10) Sporting Liebensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (8) UFC Fladnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (7) UFC Klapping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (5) USFC Gniebing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (3) USG Berndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (6) USV Frutten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0





Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.83 (diddipoeler)