Tabelle


Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) UFC Klapping 10 8 1 1 25 42 17 25
2 gleich (2) USG Berndorf 10 8 1 1 25 43 23 20
3 auf (4) FZC Empersdorf 10 7 0 3 21 36 20 16
4 ab (3) UFC Fladnitz 10 6 1 3 19 41 21 20
5 gleich (5) Sporting Liebensdorf 10 6 0 4 18 17 21 -4
6 gleich (6) FC Dörfla 10 4 2 4 14 30 25 5
7 gleich (7) FC Dynamo Süd 10 4 1 5 13 26 30 -4
8 auf (9) USV Frutten 10 3 0 7 9 21 33 -12
9 ab (8) USFC Gniebing 10 2 2 6 8 26 31 -5
10 gleich (10) FC Kölli 10 1 1 8 4 14 38 -24
11 gleich (11) USV Lödersdorf 10 1 1 8 4 7 44 -37

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (2) USG Berndorf 5 5 0 0 15 24 6 18
2 auf (5) Sporting Liebensdorf 6 5 0 1 15 14 7 7
3 ab (1) UFC Klapping 5 4 1 0 13 25 10 15
4 gleich (4) FZC Empersdorf 5 3 0 2 9 18 10 8
5 auf (7) FC Dynamo Süd 5 3 0 2 9 17 12 5
6 gleich (6) FC Dörfla 5 2 1 2 7 18 11 7
7 auf (8) USFC Gniebing 5 2 1 2 7 17 11 6
8 ab (3) UFC Fladnitz 5 2 0 3 6 13 12 1
9 gleich (9) USV Frutten 5 2 0 3 6 14 16 -2
10 gleich (10) FC Kölli 5 1 1 3 4 9 12 -3
11 gleich (11) USV Lödersdorf 4 0 1 3 1 4 23 -19

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (3) UFC Fladnitz 5 4 1 0 13 28 9 19
2 ab (1) UFC Klapping 5 4 0 1 12 17 7 10
3 auf (4) FZC Empersdorf 5 4 0 1 12 18 10 8
4 ab (2) USG Berndorf 5 3 1 1 10 19 17 2
5 auf (6) FC Dörfla 5 2 1 2 7 12 14 -2
6 auf (7) FC Dynamo Süd 5 1 1 3 4 9 18 -9
7 ab (5) Sporting Liebensdorf 4 1 0 3 3 3 14 -11
8 auf (9) USV Frutten 5 1 0 4 3 7 17 -10
9 auf (11) USV Lödersdorf 6 1 0 5 3 3 21 -18
10 ab (8) USFC Gniebing 5 0 1 4 1 9 20 -11
11 ab (10) FC Kölli 5 0 0 5 0 5 26 -21

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) UFC Klapping 10 8 1 1 25 42 17 25
2 gleich (2) USG Berndorf 10 8 1 1 25 43 23 20
3 auf (4) FZC Empersdorf 10 7 0 3 21 36 20 16
4 ab (3) UFC Fladnitz 10 6 1 3 19 41 21 20
5 gleich (5) Sporting Liebensdorf 10 6 0 4 18 17 21 -4
6 gleich (6) FC Dörfla 10 4 2 4 14 30 25 5
7 gleich (7) FC Dynamo Süd 10 4 1 5 13 26 30 -4
8 auf (9) USV Frutten 10 3 0 7 9 21 33 -12
9 ab (8) USFC Gniebing 10 2 2 6 8 26 31 -5
10 gleich (10) FC Kölli 10 1 1 8 4 14 38 -24
11 gleich (11) USV Lödersdorf 10 1 1 8 4 7 44 -37

Platz   Mannschaft SP S U N Pkt T GT +/-
1 auf (7) FC Dynamo Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (6) FC Dörfla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (10) FC Kölli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (4) FZC Empersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (5) Sporting Liebensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (3) UFC Fladnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (1) UFC Klapping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (8) USFC Gniebing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (2) USG Berndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (9) USV Frutten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (11) USV Lödersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0





Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.84 (diddipoeler)